Fibre Optic Testing

Results: 157
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR)Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS
Teledyne LeCroy Fibre Optic Testing HVFO10X+/-20V 20xAtt Univ Tip Accessory 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Teledyne LeCroy Fibre Optic Testing High Voltage Fiber Optic Probe, 150 MHz Bandwidth. Includes soft-carrying case. 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Fluke Fibre Optic Testing FIBERLERT, 850 NM TO 1625 NM LIGHT DETECTOR 12In Stock
Teledyne LeCroy Fibre Optic Testing HVFO10X+/-40V 40xAtt Univ Tip Accessory 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Jonard Industries Fibre Optic Testing 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke FTK1375
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing MULTIMODE FIBER POWER METER & SOURCE WITH INSPECTION 1In Stock
Fluke FTK1000
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing SIMPLIFIBER PRO BASIC FIBER VERIFICATION KIT 1In Stock
Jonard Industries Fibre Optic Testing Fiber Optic Power Meter With VFL-25125 LC Adapter 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Fluke ADP-DUPLEXSC
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing SC-SC DUPLEX ADAPTER 1In Stock
Teledyne LeCroy Fibre Optic Testing HVFO10X+/-5V 5xAtten Univ Tip Accessory 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Jonard Industries Fibre Optic Testing Fiber Optic Light Source with FC/SC/LC Adapters 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Souriau Fibre Optic Testing 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke ADP-DUPLEX-LCAPC
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing LCAPC-LCAPC DUPLEX ADAPTER 1In Stock
Fluke ADP-LC/APC
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing LC-APC SIMPLEX ADAPTER 1In Stock
Fluke ADP-DUPLEXLC
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing LC-LC DUPLEX ADAPTER 1In Stock
Fluke FI-500
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA
1Expected 16-10-2023
Jonard Industries Fibre Optic Testing Fiber Optic Power Meter (-70 to +6 dBm) with FC/SC/LC Adapters
2Expected 18-10-2023
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Fluke Fibre Optic Testing OPTIFIBER PRO, CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD V2, W/INSPECTION & WIFI Drop Dispatch Lead Time 8 Weeks
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing OPTIFIBER PRO, CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD V2, W/INSPECTION Drop Dispatch Lead Time 8 Weeks
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2, W/INSPECTION & WIFI Drop Dispatch Lead Time 9 Weeks
Fluke CFP2-100-Q/GLD
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2, W/WIFI & 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT Drop Dispatch Lead Time 8 Weeks
Fluke MFTK-SM1310
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH SM 1310 NM PMLS Drop Dispatch Lead Time 2 Weeks
Fluke CFP2-100-QI
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2, W/DOUBLE ENDED INSPECTION & WIFI Drop Dispatch Lead Time 8 Weeks
Fluke MFTK-SM1310-SM1550
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH 1310/1550 NM PMLS Drop Dispatch Lead Time 2 Weeks
Fluke OFP2-200-SI/GLD
Fluke Fibre Optic Testing OFP HDR OTDR INSPEC, WIFI & 1 YR GOLD (1310, 1550 NM) Drop Dispatch Lead Time 2 Weeks