Schneider Electric AC Power Leads

Results: 919
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Region Type Receptacle Plug Cable Length Current Rating Voltage Rating Jacket Colour
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C14 to BS1363 (UK), 0.6m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
UK AC Power Cord BS1363 IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit 6 ea, Locking
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C20 1.8 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C13 to C20, 2.0m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C20 2 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Locking C19
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C19, Locking IEC-320-C20 3 m 16 A Black
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord C19 to C20
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Universal AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C20 2 m 16 A 230 V Black
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C19 to C14, 2.0m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C14 2 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit 5 ea, C13 to C14
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord C13 - C14 2.5m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Universal AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 2.5 m 10 A 250 V Black
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C14 to CEE 7/7 Schuko, 0.6m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord CEE 7/VII IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, Locking C19 to L6-
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 NEMA L6-20P 3 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C19 to 5-20P, 2.5m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord IEC-320-C19 NEMA 5-20P 2.5 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord, C19 to L6-30P, 2.4
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 NEMA L6-20P 2.4 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 TO C14 (90 Degree), 0.6m, North America
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14, Right Angle 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 0.6m, North America
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 0.6m, North America, Red
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 0.6m (2ft), North America, Blue
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 1.2m, North America, Red
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.2 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 1.2m (4ft), North America, Blue
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.2 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14 (90 Degree), 1.8m, North America
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14, Right Angle 1.8 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 1.8m, North America
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.8 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 1.8m, North America, Red
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.8 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C13 to C14, 1.8M (6ft), North America, Blue
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
North America AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.8 m
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 ea), Locking, C19 to C20 (90 Degree), 0.6m
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C20, Right Angle 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit 6 ea, Locking
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C20 600 mm
APC by Schneider Electric AC Power Leads Power Cord Kit (6 EA), Locking, C19 TO C20, 0.6M (2FT), Red
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
AC Power Extension Cord w/Lock IEC-320-C19 IEC-320-C20 600 mm