Circuit Breakers

Results: 1,160
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Product Type Current Rating Voltage Rating AC Voltage Rating DC Number of Poles Actuator Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Illuminated Packaging
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
6In Stock
₹632.47
₹471.97
₹438.53
₹424.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 500 mA 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
9In Stock
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹522.60
₹503.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
2In Stock
10Expected 04-11-2026
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹522.60
₹503.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 1 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
24In Stock
₹527.38
₹514.96
₹496.81
₹469.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 1.5 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,black
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
14In Stock
₹682.16
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹514.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 3 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
6In Stock
₹682.16
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹514.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 4 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
28In Stock
₹682.16
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹514.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 5 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
9In Stock
₹593.30
₹571.33
₹476.74
₹466.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 6 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
1In Stock
₹571.33
₹476.74
₹473.88
₹454.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 16 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11 sup. prot.,cent.mou.,bl.
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
8In Stock
₹571.33
₹476.74
₹473.88
₹454.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 9 A 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11sup.prot.,wingD,bl.slid.w/
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
6In Stock
₹682.16
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹516.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 500 mA 240 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Pushbutton - 20 C + 60 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11sup.prot.,wingD,bl.slid.w/
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
8In Stock
₹632.47
₹527.38
₹522.60
₹503.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11sup.prot.,wingD,bl.slid.w/
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
3In Stock
₹593.30
₹476.74
₹457.64
₹449.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11
Altech Circuit Breakers TR11sup.prot.,wingD,bl.slid.w/
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
8In Stock
₹593.30
₹571.33
₹476.74
₹467.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR11
Altech Circuit Breakers TR20sup.prot.,bl.trip w/wh.hor.ma.,
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
3In Stock
₹1,551.57
₹1,092.02
₹1,031.83
₹991.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TR20 Circuit Breakers Supplementary Protector 3 A 125 VAC 50 VDC 1 Pole Reset Button - 20 C + 35 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers Earth Leakage CB 40A, 30mA, 4p
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
2In Stock
₹26,980.50
₹21,541.40
₹20,750.33
₹19,635.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DFS Circuit Breakers Earth Leakage 40 A 230 VAC 4 Pole Handle - 25 C + 40 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 13A MCB B Char 1pl 277VAC UL508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
1In Stock
₹4,092.93
₹3,464.28
₹2,647.41
₹2,379.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM 13 A 277 VAC 42 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 15A CRT BRKR BCHAR 1pl UL508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
8In Stock
₹3,500.59
₹2,903.46
₹2,373.21
₹2,106.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM Circuit Breakers B-Trip 15 A 277 VAC 42 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 15A,MCB B CHAR 1 PL, 277VAC, UL1077
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
1In Stock
₹2,671.30
₹2,549.01
₹2,029.27
₹1,804.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UR Circuit Breakers B-Trip 15 A 277 VAC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 25A,MCB B CHAR 1 PL, 277VAC, UL1077
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
3In Stock
₹2,432.45
₹1,705.39
₹1,634.69
₹1,550.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UR 25 A 277 VAC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 30A CRT BRKR BCHAR 1pl UL508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
10In Stock
₹3,500.59
₹2,903.46
₹2,678.94
₹2,170.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM Circuit Breakers B-Trip 30 A 277 VAC 24 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 1BU3A MCB B CHar 1 pl 277V UL 508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
1In Stock
₹3,500.59
₹2,637.86
₹2,386.59
₹2,170.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM 3 A 277 VAC 42 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 6A MCB B Char 1 pl 277VAC UL508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
6In Stock
₹2,272.90
₹2,242.32
₹2,189.78
₹2,132.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM 6 A 277 VAC 42 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers 1C03UL, 0.3A, CIRCUIT BREAKER
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
4In Stock
₹4,483.69
₹3,203.46
₹3,190.08
₹3,104.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UL 300 mA 277 VAC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated
Altech Circuit Breakers .3A MCB CChar 1pl 277VAC UL508
This item may require additional import fees and documentation. Customs delays may also occur.
2In Stock
₹3,261.74
₹2,272.90
₹2,222.26
₹2,059.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UM 300 mA 277 VAC 42 VDC 1 Pole Handle - 25 C + 55 C Non-Illuminated