Digital Isolators

 Digital Isolators
Digital Isolators are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many leading Digital Isolator manufacturers including Analog Devices, Texas Instruments, Skyworks & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of Digital Isolators below.
Results: 2,748
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mounting Style Package/Case Number of Channels Polarity Data Rate Isolation Voltage Isolation Type Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Propagation Delay Time Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 3.75 kV LED input digital isolator 36,883In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si8710 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Unidirectional 15 Mb/s 3750 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 30 V 3 V 1.7 mA 60 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Toshiba Digital Isolators 4-ch (4:0) High Speed Digital Isolator; 150Mbps, 16pin, SOC16-W 1,391In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500

SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms 5.5 V 2.25 V 19.6 mA 10.9 ns - 40 C + 110 C Reel, Cut Tape
Toshiba Digital Isolators 4-ch (4:0) High Speed Digital Isolator; 150Mbps, 16pin, SOC16-W 1,350In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500

SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms 5.5 V 2.25 V 19.6 mA 10.9 ns - 40 C + 110 C Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Dual-channel 2/0 1 0 0-Mbps high-perfor A 595-ISO7820LLDW 2,383In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

ISO7820LL SMD/SMT SOIC-16 2 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5700 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 14.2 mA 17 ns - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 3.75 kV 1-channel digital isolator 4,980In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si861x SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 3750 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 2-channel digital isolator 1,925In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si862x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 2 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 5-channel digital isolator 5,475In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si865x SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 5 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Ultra-low power ATE X/IECEx-certified f A 595-ISO7041FDBQR 750In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ISO7041 SMD/SMT SSOP-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 2 Mb/s 3000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 3.6 V 2.25 V 115.7 uA 140 ns - 55 C + 125 C Tube
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive low-powe r quad-channel 4/0 A A 595-ISO7340FCQDWQ1 1,656In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

ISO7340 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 25 Mb/s 3000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 9.3 mA 31 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Robust EMC triple-c hannel 2/1 reinfor A A 595-ISO7731DW 2,040In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

ISO7731 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 3 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 13.1 mA 11 ns - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 8-ch PLC input isolator 878In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si8380 SMD/SMT QSOP-20 8 Channel Unidirectional 2 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 4.8 mA, 5.4 mA 100 ms - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 3.75 kV 2-channel digital isolator 7,236In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si862x SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 3750 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 3-channel digital isolator 5,442In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,250

si863x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 3 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 3.75 kV 4-channel digital isolator 3,296In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si864x SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 3750 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 5-channel digital isolator 3,183In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si865x SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 5 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 5-channel digital isolator 5,159In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si865x SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 5 Channel Unidirectional 1 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 35 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 3.75 kVrms isolator, 2 unidirectional channels 526In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si86S6x SMD/SMT SOIC-NB-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 3750 Vrms Capacitive Coupling Tube

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kVrms QSPI compatible isolator, 4 reversible channels 332In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si86SQ4x SMD/SMT QSOP-16 4 Channel 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling Tube
Broadcom / Avago Digital Isolators Digital Isolator 100MBd 1,493In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ACML SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5600 Vrms Magnetic Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 30 mA 27 ns - 40 C + 105 C Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 2-channel isolator 3,173In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,250

SI8422 SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 2 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.7 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 1-channel digital isolator 3,404In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

Si861x SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 3-channel digital isolator 2,670In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,250

si863x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 3 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.5 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 2.5 kV 4-channel digital isolator 3,142In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si864x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 4-channel digital isolator 1,620In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,250

Si864x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Digital Isolators 5 kV 4-channel digital isolator 718In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Si864x SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 150 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.375 V 8 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube