CAN Interface IC

Results: 877
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Type Mounting Style Package/Case Data Rate Number of Drivers Number of Receivers Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Operating Supply Current ESD Protection Qualification Product Packaging
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive fault-pro tected CAN transcei A 595-TCAN1051GDQ1 2,881In Stock
Cut Tape
₹242.67
₹180.57
₹164.33
₹148.09
Reel
₹121.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TCAN1051G High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 55 C + 125 C 45 mA 16 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive Fault Pro tected CAN Transcei A 595-TCAN1051VDQ1 2,619In Stock
Cut Tape
₹183.44
₹145.22
₹135.67
₹124.20
Reel
₹112.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TCAN1051V High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 55 C + 125 C 45 mA 16 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies CAN Interface IC OPTIREG SYST BASIS CHIPS 2,531In Stock
Cut Tape
₹294.26
₹223.56
₹200.63
₹180.57
Reel
₹156.69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
CAN SBC (System Basis Chip) SMD/SMT TSDSO-24 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.75 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 3.5 mA 8 kV CAN System Basis Chips Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC Self-supplied high-speed CAN transceiver with Standby mode 4,594In Stock
Cut Tape
₹340.12
₹253.18
₹232.16
₹208.28
Reel
₹176.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000
UJA1161ATK High Speed SMD/SMT HVSON-14 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 46 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi CAN Interface IC High Spd Lo Pwr CAN Transceiver 10,921In Stock
Cut Tape
₹105.09
₹75.57
₹68.31
₹60.29
Reel
₹47.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3,000
: 3,000
NCV7351 High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C 72 mA 15 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology CAN Interface IC CAN FD Transceiver with Silent Mode 8,898In Stock
Cut Tape
₹104.14
₹85.99
₹84.84
₹80.16
₹78.72
Reel
₹72.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,300
SMPINT High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT DFN-8 8 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 55 mA 13 kV Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive Fault Pro tected CAN Transcei A 595-TCAN1051VDRBTQ1 1,483In Stock
Cut Tape
₹254.14
₹190.12
₹173.88
₹155.73
Reel
₹131.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
TCAN1051V High Speed SMD/SMT SON-8 2 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 55 C + 125 C 45 mA AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive CAN FD tr ansceiver with watc 2,129In Stock
Cut Tape
₹257.00
₹191.08
₹174.84
₹156.69
Reel
₹131.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TCAN1146 High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-14 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 120 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies CAN Interface IC OPTIREG SYST BASIS CHIPS 2,887In Stock
Cut Tape
₹318.15
₹242.67
₹218.79
₹196.81
Reel
₹170.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
CAN SBC (System Basis Chip) SMD/SMT TSDSO-24 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.75 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 3.5 mA 8 kV CAN System Basis Chips Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-speed CAN transceiver for partial networking 3,746In Stock
Cut Tape
₹346.81
₹271.33
₹236.94
₹215.92
Reel
₹186.30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TJA1145A High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-14 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 45 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC Secure HS-CAN transceiver with Standby mode and VIO pin 1,622In Stock
Cut Tape
₹462.41
₹351.59
₹323.88
₹293.31
Reel
₹257.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TJA1152 High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SO-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.75 V 5.25 V - 40 C + 150 C 8 kV AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-speed CAN transceiver with Silent mode 6,075In Stock
Cut Tape
₹158.60
₹122.29
₹112.74
₹104.14
Reel
₹91.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TJA144x High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 38 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-speed CAN transceiver with Silent mode 28,362In Stock
Cut Tape
₹183.44
₹143.31
₹123.25
₹109.87
Reel
₹94.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000
TJA144x High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT HVSON-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 38 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC Mini high-speed CAN system basis chip 3,809In Stock
Cut Tape
₹327.70
₹255.09
₹234.07
₹211.14
Reel
₹192.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
UJA1169ATK High Speed CAN SBC (System Basis Chip) SMD/SMT HVSON-20 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 2.8 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 46 mA 8 kV AEC-Q100 CAN System Basis Chips Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC Mini high-speed CAN system basis chip 1,277In Stock
Cut Tape
₹397.45
₹301.91
₹276.11
₹249.36
Reel
₹217.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
UJA1169ATK High Speed CAN SBC (System Basis Chip) SMD/SMT HVSON-20 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 2.8 V 28 V - 40 C + 150 C 46 mA 8 kV AEC-Q100 CAN System Basis Chips Reel, Cut Tape
onsemi NCV7446MW0R2G
onsemi CAN Interface IC HS LP CANFD (WU-LFT) 19,913In Stock
Cut Tape
₹204.46
₹151.91
₹137.58
₹123.25
Reel
₹96.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
NCV7446 High Speed CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT DFNW-14 5 Mb/s 2 Driver 2 Receiver 4.75 V 5.25 V - 40 C + 170 C 45 mA 8 kV Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive 70-V bus- fault-protected CAN A 595-TCAN1042HDRBTQ1 6,104In Stock
Cut Tape
₹217.83
₹161.46
₹147.13
₹131.85
Reel
₹105.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
TCAN1042H High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SON-8 2 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 55 C + 125 C 45 mA 16 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Enhanced automotive dual CAN transceiver 9,378In Stock
Cut Tape
₹221.65
₹164.33
₹149.04
₹133.76
Reel
₹106.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TCAN1046AV CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-14 2 Driver 2 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 170 mA 10 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies CAN Interface IC IN VEHICLE NETWORK ICS 9,334In Stock
Cut Tape
₹209.23
₹157.64
₹141.40
₹126.11
Reel
₹100.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
TLE925x High Speed SMD/SMT TSON-14 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 2 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 48 mA 10 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-speed CAN transceiver with Silent mode, selectable Off mode 5,460In Stock
Cut Tape
₹183.44
₹142.35
₹123.25
₹109.87
Reel
₹90.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TJA144x High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 38 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-speed CAN transceiver with Silent mode, selectable Off mode 21,562In Stock
Cut Tape
₹182.48
₹142.35
₹123.25
₹109.87
Reel
₹91.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000
TJA144x High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT HVSON-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 38 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi CAN Interface IC SINGLE WIRE CAN 4,761In Stock
Cut Tape
₹241.72
₹180.57
₹153.82
₹140.44
Reel
₹120.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
NCV7356 CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-14 100 kb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 5 V 27 V - 40 C + 150 C 70 mA 4 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors CAN Interface IC High-Speed CAN Transceiver with Standby Mode 2,463In Stock
Cut Tape
₹135.67
₹99.36
₹89.62
₹79.49
Reel
₹68.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
TJA1044 High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SOIC-8 5 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 150 C 80 mA 8 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology CAN Interface IC CAN FD Transceiver 12,438In Stock
Cut Tape
₹104.14
₹86.94
₹84.84
Reel
₹78.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,300
MCP2542 CAN FD Transceiver SMD/SMT DFN-8 8 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C 55 mA 13 kV CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments CAN Interface IC Automotive fault-pro tected CAN transcei A 595-TCAN1042DRBTQ1 1,613In Stock
Cut Tape
₹246.49
₹183.44
₹168.15
₹150.00
Reel
₹127.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
TCAN1042 High Speed CAN Transceiver SMD/SMT SON-8 2 Mb/s 1 Driver 1 Receiver 4.5 V 5.5 V - 55 C + 125 C 45 mA 16 kV AEC-Q100 CAN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel