Specialised Cables

Results: 1,792
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Cable Length Gender Coding Wire Gauge - AWG Voltage Rating Jacket Colour Current Rating IP Rating Series Packaging
Samtec Specialised Cables AcceleRate Slim Cable Assembly
709In Stock
₹3,462.37
₹3,367.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Slim Cable Assemblies Twinax Cable Plug 16 Position Plug 16 Position 355.6 mm Male / Male 34 AWG Black ARC6 Bulk

Sierra Wireless Specialised Cables DC Power Cable ES/GX/MP/RV/LX
73In Stock
911On Order
₹2,841.36
₹2,414.30
₹2,263.34
₹2,187.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Cables DC Power Cable Bulk
Same Sky Specialised Cables Straight,Shielded,D-Code 4PIN ,Screw Copper alloy,PUR 5.0M,+RJ45
18In Stock
₹2,997.09
₹2,546.14
₹2,381.81
₹2,313.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cable Connectors Shielded M12 4 Position RJ45 8 Position 5 m Male / Female D Coded 26 AWG 60 V Black 1.5 A IP20, IP67 Bulk
IDEC Specialised Cables HT4P-AC-Cable 10m, stranded
1In Stock
3Expected 21-09-2026
₹39,671.07
₹39,560.25
₹38,712.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Shielded Cables D-Sub Cable 10 m HT4P Bulk
IDEC Specialised Cables HT4P-AC-Cable 20m, stranded
1In Stock
₹70,418.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Shielded Cables D-Sub Cable 20 m HT4P Bulk
TinyCircuits Specialised Cables 3-Pin JST-SH Pigtail - 100mm
1,453In Stock
₹232.16
₹142.35
₹131.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables 3 Position No Connector 3 Position 100 mm Bulk
Same Sky Specialised Cables Angled,Shielded,D-Code 4PIN ,Screw Copper alloy,PVC 0.5M,+RJ45
131In Stock
₹1,371.00
₹1,215.27
₹1,168.45
₹1,121.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cables M12 Cable M12 4 Position RJ45 4 Position 0.5 m Male D Coded 26 AWG 60 V Black 1.5 A IP67 Bulk
IDEC Specialised Cables HT4P-AC-Cable 5m, stranded
4In Stock
₹28,980.15
₹26,843.87
₹25,098.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Shielded Cables D-Sub Cable 15 m HT4P Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MICRO-CHNG M12
3In Stock
14Expected 05-10-2026
₹11,157.16
₹9,327.57
₹8,846.05
₹8,741.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
120341 Bulk
Samtec Specialised Cables AcceleRate Slim Cable Assembly
116In Stock
₹4,710.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Slim Cable Assemblies Twinax Cable Plug Plug 457.2 mm Male / Male 34 AWG Black ARC6 Bulk
Switchcraft Specialised Cables 2-M Cbl 8 Pin Female Blunt Cut Straight
151In Stock
₹5,374.13
₹4,773.18
₹4,345.16
₹4,227.65
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular 8 Position No Connector 2 m Female 20 AWG Black EN3 Bulk
Switchcraft Specialised Cables 2-M Cbl 6 Pin Male Blunt Cut Straight
59In Stock
₹3,902.81
₹3,219.70
₹3,084.99
₹2,950.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular 6 Position No Connector 2 m Male 20 AWG Black EN3 Bulk

Switchcraft Specialised Cables 2M Mini-XLR Cable 5P F Socket to Stip/Tin
25In Stock
₹7,171.23
₹5,756.29
₹5,525.08
₹5,441.00
₹5,182.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tini QG Cable Socket 5 Position No Connector 2 m Female 125 VAC Black 5.6 A Tini QG Bulk
Switchcraft Specialised Cables 2-M Cbl 8 Pin F Blunt Cut RA
68In Stock
₹6,087.81
₹5,057.89
₹4,849.61
₹4,683.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular 8 Position No Connector 2 m Female 20 AWG EN3 Bulk
BEI Sensors Specialised Cables 3-PIN CABLE HARNESS
38In Stock
₹6,021.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Cables Cable Harness Receptacle 3 Position No Connector 1 ft 18 AWG Brown, Orange, Red 9850 Bulk
Power Integrations Specialised Cables Ribbon cable 4pin 110cm X1
783In Stock
₹1,597.43
₹1,469.41
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MBC41 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 75mm M-M 18AWG Leads RD
2,218In Stock
₹111.78
₹101.27
₹97.45
₹94.30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Male / Male 18 AWG 8.5 A 214762 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables CLIK-Mate1.5 Lead Sn M-M 225MM 24AWG BK
3,446In Stock
₹120.38
₹103.18
₹96.50
₹91.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Clik-Mate 1 Position Clik-Mate 1 Position Male / Male 24 AWG 100 VAC/100 VDC 2 A 215710 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables CLIK-Mate1.5 Lead Sn M-S 150MM 24AWG RD
2,322In Stock
₹107.00
₹94.78
₹91.34
₹89.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Clik-Mate 1 Position Pigtail Male 24 AWG 100 VAC/100 VDC 2 A 215711 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables SQUBA 1.8 M-M 450MM 22 AWG LEADS RD Sn
2,790In Stock
₹78.34
₹69.36
₹67.16
₹65.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Pre-Crimped Lead Plug 1 Position Plug 1 Position Male / Male 22 AWG 125 V 6 A 217792 Bulk
Tripp Lite Specialised Cables 20M USB2.0 EXTENSION CABLE
37In Stock
₹6,803.40
₹6,237.81
₹6,051.50
₹5,912.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB-A Bulk
Conxall / Switchcraft Specialised Cables Mini-Con-X Insta-Click 8#20 Socket Right Angle 79"
43In Stock
₹4,139.75
₹3,858.86
₹3,857.91
₹3,793.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
8 Position 79 in Female 20 AWG 300 V Black Insta-Click Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 75mm F-S 18AWG Leads RD
2,080In Stock
₹101.27
₹95.06
₹80.73
₹76.81
₹72.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Female 18 AWG 8.5 A 214761 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 450mm M-S 20AWG Leads BK
1,878In Stock
₹122.29
₹107.96
₹104.14
₹101.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Male 20 AWG 8.5 A 214763 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 450mm F-S 18AWG Leads BK
2,618In Stock
₹120.38
₹103.18
₹96.50
₹91.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Female 22 AWG 214761 Bulk