RF Front End

Results: 355
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Operating Frequency NF - Noise Figure Operating Supply Voltage Operating Supply Current Maximum Operating Temperature Maximum Data Rate Mounting Style Package/Case Qualification Packaging
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹321.01
₹239.81
₹231.21
Reel
₹181.53
₹172.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 1.8 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹68.79
Min.: 10,000
Mult.: 10,000
: 10,000
Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹484.39
₹368.78
₹363.05
Reel
₹303.82
₹293.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
RF Front End 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 1.8 dB SMD/SMT LGA-24 Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹287.58
₹285.66
₹260.82
₹233.12
Reel
₹141.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
RF Front End 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 1.8 dB 5 V SMD/SMT LGA-24 Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹531.20
₹405.09
₹372.61
Reel
₹322.93
₹321.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 1.8 dB 5 V SMD/SMT LGA-24 Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹173.88
₹171.02
Min.: 2,500
Mult.: 2,500
: 2,500
Wi-Fi 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 1.8 dB 5 V SMD/SMT LGA-24 Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹357.32
₹266.56
₹243.63
Reel
₹218.79
₹206.37
₹203.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 2.2 dB 3.3 V SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End Automotive Hastings Dual 2.4GHz FEM Non-Stocked Lead-Time 16 Weeks
Reel
₹214.97
Min.: 2,500
Mult.: 2,500
: 2,500
RF Front End 2.4 GHz 1.7 dB 3 V to 5.5 V 120 mA + 85 C Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Front End Mod
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹150.00
Min.: 5,000
Mult.: 5,000
: 5,000
RF Front End 2.142 GHz to 2.484 GHz SMD/SMT Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 2GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹425.15
₹321.01
₹312.42
Reel
₹251.27
₹250.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 1.9 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6 FEM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Reel
₹289.49
₹287.58
₹286.62
₹285.66
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
: 100
RF Front End 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 1.8 dB 5 V SMD/SMT QFN-24 Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi FEM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹407.96
₹307.64
₹282.80
Reel
₹220.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 4.9 GHz to 5.925 GHz 1.7 dB 5 V 270 mA + 85 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 5 GHz Wi-Fi FEM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹94.39
Min.: 5,000
Mult.: 5,000
: 5,000
SMD/SMT Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹616.23
₹471.97
₹436.62
Reel
₹373.56
₹370.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
RF Front End 5.15 GHz to 5.925 GHz 2 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹372.61
₹369.74
₹338.21
₹302.86
Reel
₹188.21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
RF Front End 5.15 GHz to 5.925 GHz 2 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Reel
₹113.69
Min.: 10,000
Mult.: 10,000
: 10,000
SMD/SMT Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹457.64
₹344.90
₹317.19
Reel
₹249.36
₹248.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Wi-Fi 5 GHz 2 dB 3.3 V 165 mA SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-FI FEM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Reel
₹267.51
₹263.69
₹262.74
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
: 100
Wi-Fi 5.15 GHz to 5.925 GHz 2 dB 3.3 V 195 mA + 85 C 6 Mbps SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹272.29
₹270.38
₹268.47
Reel
₹222.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
RF Front End 5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz 2 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹136.62
Min.: 10,000
Mult.: 10,000
: 10,000
Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 5GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 16 Weeks
₹558.91
₹426.11
₹403.18
₹345.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Front End 5.17 GHz to 5.895 GHz 1.6 dB 5 V SMD/SMT Laminate Tray
Qorvo RF Front End 6 GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Nonlinear Front Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹573.24
₹553.18
₹512.09
Reel
₹474.83
₹434.71
₹370.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
RF Front End 5.925 GHz to 7.125 GHz 1.8 dB SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End WiFi 6E, 6 GHz, High Power, Non-Linear F
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹237.89
Min.: 5,000
Mult.: 5,000
: 5,000
RF Front End 6 GHz 1.9 dB 5 V SMD/SMT SMD-24 Reel
Qorvo RF Front End 6GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
Cut Tape
₹769.10
₹592.35
₹548.40
Reel
₹444.26
₹438.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Reel, Cut Tape
Qorvo RF Front End 6GHz Wi-Fi 6 Front End Module
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Reel
₹199.68
Min.: 5,000
Mult.: 5,000
: 5,000
Wi-Fi 5.945 GHz to 7.125 GHz 2 dB 3.3 V SMD/SMT Reel