Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC

 Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC
Digital Signal Processors & Controllers (DSP & DSC) are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many digital signal processor & controller (DSP & DSC) manufacturers including Analog Devices, Microchip, NXP, Texas Instruments & more. Please view our selection of digital signal processors & controllers (DSP & DSC) below.
Results: 3,591
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (INR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Core Number of Cores Maximum Clock Frequency Package/Case Program Memory Size Data RAM Size L1 Cache Instruction Memory L1 Cache Data Memory Operating Supply Voltage Series Tradename Mounting Style Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Data Bus Width Number of I/Os Packaging
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 100P 256KB Flsh 28KB RAM 60MHz USB 1,150In Stock
₹976.42
₹896.17
₹810.18
₹809.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33E 1 Core 60 MHz TQFP-100 280 kB 28 kB 3 V to 3.6 V dsPIC33EP256MU810 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 16 bit 83 I/O Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC EP Dig Signal Proc
161In Stock
₹4,594.52
₹3,768.10
₹3,385.94
₹3,261.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C33x 1 Core 60 MHz LQFP-144 32 kB 32 kB 1.8 V SM320VC33 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 100 C 32 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Digital Media Proc A 595-DM3730CUS100 A A 595-DM3730CUS100 448In Stock
₹6,830.15
₹5,666.48
₹5,375.08
₹4,965.21
₹4,964.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs ARM Cortex A8, C64x 2 Core 800 MHz, 1 GHz sPBGA-515 32 kB 64 kB 32 kB, 32 kB 32 kB, 80 kB 1.14 V DM3730 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 32 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC C6000 DSP+ARM Proces sor 159In Stock
₹3,147.09
₹2,647.41
₹2,228.95
₹2,169.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs ARM926EJ-S, C674x 2 Core 375 MHz, 375 MHz BGA-256 32 kB 8 kB 16 kB, 32 kB 16 kB, 32 kB 1.14 V to 1.32 V OMAP-L137 OMAP Application Processor SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C 16 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Floating-Point Dig S ignal Proc 83In Stock
₹2,767.79
₹2,235.64
₹2,096.15
₹2,038.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C67x 1 Core 250 MHz HTQFP-144 384 kB 128 kB 32 kB 32 kB 1.2 V TMS320C6722B TMS320 TMS320C6000 C6000 SMD/SMT 0 C + 90 C 32 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Dig Sig Proc 61In Stock
₹2,962.70
₹2,580.54
₹2,543.27
₹2,542.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C20x 1 Core 80 MHz LQFP-100 64 kB 9.0625 kB 3.3 V TMS320C206 SMD/SMT 0 C + 70 C 16 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Dig Signal Cntrlr 69In Stock
₹3,511.10
₹2,957.92
₹2,510.79
₹2,462.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs C28x 1 Core 150 MHz LQFP-176 256 kB 68 kB 1.9 V TMS320F28234 C2000 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C 32 bit 88 I/O Tray
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC dsPIC33 100MHz Dual Core, CAN-FD, 48-Pin, 512KB Flash 3,029In Stock
Cut Tape
₹307.64
₹278.98
₹254.14
Reel
₹254.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,600
DSCs dsPIC33C 2 Core 180 MHz, 200 MHz TQFP-48 512 kB 16 kB, 48 kB 3 V to 3.6 V dsPIC33CH512MP505 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 16 bit Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 16b DSC 64KB FL 8KBR 60MHz 28P MCPWMQEI 1,801In Stock
₹342.03
₹312.42
₹282.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33E 1 Core 70 MHz QFN-S-28 64 kB 8 kB 3 V to 3.6 V dsPIC33EP64MC502 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 16 bit 21 I/O Tube

Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 16B DSC 44LD128KB DMA 40MIPS 1,322In Stock
₹843.62
₹772.92
₹700.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33F 1 Core 40 MHz QFN-44 128 kB 16 kB 3.3 V dsPIC33FJ128MC804 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 16 bit 35 I/O Tube
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC DaVinci Dig Media SO C 78In Stock
₹7,356.58
₹6,468.06
₹6,271.25
₹6,270.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs ARM926EJ-S, C64x 2 Core 297 MHz, 594 MHz NFBGA-361 16 kB 16 kB, 32 kB 8 kB, 80 kB 1.2 V TMS320DM6446 DaVinci TMS320 SMD/SMT 0 C + 85 C 16 bit/32 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Fixed-Point DSPs TMS 320 Platform 40In Stock
₹5,767.75
₹4,761.71
₹4,404.39
₹4,203.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C67x 1 Core 200 MHz BGA-272 8 kB 192 kB 4 kB 4 kB 1.2 V TMS320C6713B SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 32 bit 16 I/O Tray
NXP Semiconductors Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 16-bit DSC, 56800E core, 64KB Flash, 32MHz, QFP 32 1,248In Stock
₹1,205.71
₹1,114.95
₹1,098.71
₹1,060.49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs 56800E 1 Core 32 MHz LQFP-32 64 kB 4 kB 3.3 V 56F803x SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 16 bit 26 I/O Tray
NXP Semiconductors Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 32-bit DSC, 56800EX core, 48KB Flash, QFP 64 692In Stock
₹867.50
₹649.67
₹620.05
₹538.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs 56800EX 1 Core 50 MHz QFP-64 48 kB 8 kB 3.3 V 56F827xx SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 32 bit 54 I/O Tray
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 16Bit DSC 64KB FL 8KBRAM 60MHz 28P PTG 2,327In Stock
₹333.43
₹306.68
₹278.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33E 1 Core 60 MHz QFN-28 64 kB 8 kB 3 V to 3.6 V DSPIC33EP64MC202 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 16 bit 21 I/O Tube
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 40MIPS 128KB 199In Stock
₹871.32
₹797.76
₹768.14
₹767.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33F 1 Core 40 MHz TQFP-100 128 kB 8 kB 3 V to 3.6 V dsPIC33FJ128MC510 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C 16 bit 85 I/O Tray
Microchip Technology Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 144P 256KB Flsh 28KB RAM 60MHz USB 1,194In Stock
₹1,085.33
₹996.48
₹902.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs dsPIC33E 1 Core 60 MHz TQFP-144 280 kB 28 kB 3 V to 3.6 V dsPIC33EP256MU814 dsPIC SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 16 bit 122 I/O Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC High performance mul ticore DSP+Arm - 4x
19In Stock
₹1,89,374.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs ARM Cortex A15, C66x 12 Core 1.2 GHz, 1.4 GHz FCBGA-1517 4 x 32 kB, 8 x 32 kB 4 x 32 kB, 8 x 32 kB 950 mV, 950 mV, 800 mV to 1.1 V 66AK2H14 KeyStone SMD/SMT - 40 C + 100 C 32 I/O Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Digital Media Proc 338In Stock
₹6,032.40
₹4,986.23
₹4,459.81
₹4,249.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs ARM Cortex A8, C64x 2 Core 800 MHz, 1 GHz sPBGA-423 32 kB 64 kB 32 kB, 32 kB 32 kB, 80 kB 1.14 V DM3725 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 32 bit 188 I/O Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Low power C55x fixed point DSP- up to 10 2,913In Stock
₹738.52
₹571.33
₹530.25
₹471.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C55x 1 Core 100 MHz BGA-144 64 kB 320 kB 1.3 V TMS320C5535 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Dig Signal Proc 199In Stock
₹3,756.63
₹3,164.28
₹2,788.81
₹2,700.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C54x 1 Core 120 MHz LQFP-144 32 kB 128 kB 1.5 V TMS320VC5410A TMS320 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 100 C 16 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 32-Bit Digital Sig C ontroller w/Flash 115In Stock
₹2,530.85
₹1,913.67
₹1,780.87
₹1,757.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSPs C28x 1 Core 100 MHz LQFP-100 64 kB 20 kB 1.8 V TMS320F2806 C2000 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C 32 bit Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 32-Bit Digital Sig C ontroller w/Flash 90In Stock
₹3,706.00
₹2,892.95
₹2,705.69
₹2,664.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs C28x 1 Core 150 MHz LQFP-128 128 kB 36 kB 1.9 V TMS320F2810 C2000 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C 32 bit 56 I/O Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC Dig Signal Cntrlr 110In Stock
₹3,266.51
₹2,716.20
₹2,461.11
₹2,232.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs C28x 1 Core 150 MHz BGA-176 256 kB 68 kB 1.9 V TMS320F28234 C2000 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C 32 bit 88 I/O Tray
NXP Semiconductors Digital Signal Processors & Controllers - DSP, DSC 32-bit DSC, 56800EF core, 64KB Flash, 100MHz, LQFP48 1,249In Stock
₹472.92
₹364.96
₹344.90
₹317.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
DSCs 56800EF 1 Core 100 MHz LQFP-48 64 kB 8 kB 3.3 V 56F806xx SMD/SMT - 40 C + 105 C 32 bit 54 I/O Tray